VVV-Kisat Iisalmi 5.7.2017

Visa-Veto-Vire seuraottelu
Iisalmen Visa
05.07.2017

P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Eetu Nousiainen                  IisVi                     10,30             
2)   Joni Ruotsalainen                VarpVi                    11,86             
3)   Roope Korhonen                   VarpVi                    12,45             
     Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    11,02             
     Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    10,13             


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Santra Eskelinen                 IisVi                     10,64             
2)   Elina Rönkkö                     VarpVi                    10,80             


P9 Korkeus

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Rönkkö                     VarpVi                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joni Ruotsalainen                VarpVi                    4,37              
     4,37   4,13   3,66   

     Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    DNS               
     Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    DNS               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Rönkkö                     VarpVi                    4,40              
     3,99   4,06   4,40   

2)   Santra Eskelinen                 IisVi                     2,95              
     -      2,71   2,95   



P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Aarni Saarelainen                VarpVi                    11,09             


T10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Nenna Keränen                    IisVi                     10,43             
2)   Elviira Penttinen                LapinlVe                  10,46             
3)   Henna Korhonen                   VarpVi                    10,54             


P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Pasanen                   VarpVi                    100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Aarni Saarelainen                VarpVi                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    



T10 Korkeus

P10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Pasanen                   VarpVi                    4,01              
     3,97   4,01   3,93   

2)   Aarni Saarelainen                VarpVi                    3,57              
     3,57   3,12   2,97   



T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Korhonen                   VarpVi                    4,98              
     3,54   4,23   4,98   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Elmer Vauhkonen                  LapinlVe                  8,26              
     Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,47              


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Emma Jaatinen                    IisVi                     9,37              
2)   Jonna Korhonen                   VarpVi                    9,73              


P11 Korkeus

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Korhonen                   VarpVi                    115               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pekka Tanskanen                  Iisalmen Visa             7,16              
     7,16   7,11   6,49   

     Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Korhonen                   VarpVi                    6,05              
     6,04   6,05   5,62   

2)   Emma Jaatinen                    IisVi                     5,98              
     5,68   5,98   5,71   



P12 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Aku Eskelinen                    IisVi                     14,41             
2)   Eerik Ruotsalainen               VarpVi                    15,89             
     Matias Perälä                    IisVi                     DNS               


T12 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Nanna Savolainen                 IisVi                     15,05             
2)   Eleonoora Penttinen              LapinlVe                  16,54             


P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Perälä                    IisVi                     125               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      

2)   Eerik Ruotsalainen               VarpVi                    95                
     90     95     100    
     xo     o      xxx    



T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nanna Savolainen                 IisVi                     110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Oona Heiskanen                   VarpVi                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aku Eskelinen                    IisVi                     6,12              
     5,94   6,12   5,86   

2)   Eerik Ruotsalainen               VarpVi                    5,74              
     5,74   5,31   5,20   



T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Heiskanen                   VarpVi                    4,03              
     4,03   3,82   3,76   



P13 100m

T13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Minttu Eskelinen                 IisVi                     13,63             
2)   Ella Mykkänen                    IisVi                     14,52             
3)   Salla Korhonen                   VarpVi                    14,88             
4)   Sini Karjalainen                 IisVi                     14,92             
5)   Irina Kynäkoski                  VarpVi                    14,94             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aku Kulju                        IisVi                     138               
     125    130    135    138    140    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xx-    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Salla Korhonen                   VarpVi                    120               
     100    105    110    115    120    130    
     o      -      o      o      o      xx     

2)   Irina Kynäkoski                  VarpVi                    110               
     105    110    
     o      o      

     Sini Karjalainen                 IisVi                                       
     100    
     DNS    



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aku Kulju                        IisVi                     6,06              
     6,05   6,06   5,53   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Salla Korhonen                   VarpVi                    8,84              
     8,18   8,46   8,84   

2)   Minttu Eskelinen                 IisVi                     8,44              
     8,44   7,64   7,85   

3)   Irina Kynäkoski                  VarpVi                    7,84              
     7,67   7,57   7,84   

4)   Ella Mykkänen                    IisVi                     5,85              
     4,85   5,85   5,52   



P14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Roni Ruotsalainen                VarpVi                    15,15             


T14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     13,82             
2)   Janita Nevalainen                IisVi                     15,82             
     Milla Korhonen                   VarpVi                    DNS               


P14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni Ruotsalainen                VarpVi                    115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    



T14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     140               
     130    135    140    145    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Annu Sipola                      IisVi                     130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Janita Nevalainen                IisVi                     120               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Milla Korhonen                   VarpVi                             
     110    
     DNS    



P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni Ruotsalainen                VarpVi                    8,73              
     8,19   7,98   8,73   

     Veeti Hotti                      SonkajPa                  8,80              
     8,21   8,32   8,80

T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     7,26              
     7,26   7,13   7,20   

2)   Annu Sipola                      IisVi                     6,48              
     6,06   6,48   6,33   

     Milla Korhonen                   VarpVi                    DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
     Albert Vauhkonen                 LapinlVe                  DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Emmi Kiviharju                   IisVi                     13,26             
2)   Jonna Ryhänen                    IisVi                     13,90             
3)   Katariina Kärkkäinen             IisVi                     14,30             


P15 Korkeus

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Ryhänen                    IisVi                     130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xxx    



P15 Kuula

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Kiviharju                   IisVi                     9,59              
     -      8,60   8,59   9,59   

2)   Jonna Ryhänen                    IisVi                     8,78              
     8,65   7,76   8,74   8,78   

3)   Katariina Kärkkäinen             IisVi                     7,02              
     7,02   5,82   6,40   6,75   



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Jesse Kiiskinen                  IisVi                     12,65             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Maria Perälä                     IisVi                     13,27             
2)   Kaisla Kurkela                   IisVi                     15,60             


M17 Korkeus

N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henni Sipola                     IisVi                     130               
     125    130    135    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Kaisla Kurkela                   IisVi                     125               
     125    130    
     o      xxx    



M17 Kuula

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Mantsinen                 LapinlVe                  8,92              
     8,81   8,92   8,57   8,41   

2)   Henni Sipola                     IisVi                     7,72              
     7,12   7,72   6,76   6,92   

     Maria Perälä                     IisVi                     DNS               


M9 - M17 1000m viesti

1. Varpaisjärven Vire 3.25,20
Roope Korhonen
Aarni Saarelainen
Roni Ruotsalainen
Erik Ruotsalainen 

N9 - N17 1000m viesti

1. Varpaisjärven Vire 3.10,21
Henna Korhonen 08.09.2007
Jonna Korhonen 02.07.2006
Irina Kynäkoski 25.03.2004
Salla Korhonen 20.09.2004


kilp ulkopuolella

IIsalmen Visa 1 2.47,55
Kaisla Kurkela
Jonna Ryhänen
Jessse Kiiskinen
Henni Sipola 

IIsalmen Visa 2 2.51,07
Amanda Kulju
Minttu Eskelinen
Emma Jaatinen
Annu Sipola
 
Loppupisteet tästä kisasta 178   179   22
Alkupisteet ed. otteluista 134   116   17
Yhteispisteet: Visa 312 Vire 295 Veto 39