Kilpailuorganisaatio

Kilpailuorganisaatio, M/N 16v. ja 17v. SM-kilpailut 2017
Tuomarineuvoston pj.                              Jaana Kujala                        0400-673056
Kilpailun johtajat:                                     Eero Väänänen                   040- 524 7672
                                                                 Ari Väisänen                       050-3597229
Järjestelytoimikunnan pj. :                       Arto Niemelä                      040-5889006
Järjestelytoimikunnan varapj. :                Tommi Halonen                  0500-823332
Järjestelytoimikunnan sihteeri:                Kaija Herd                          
Tekninen johtaja:                                     Tuomas Huttunen               045-1326776
Markkinointi ja talous:                             Keijo Vidgren
Turvallisuus ja liikenne:                            Ritva Partanen
ATK-yhteydet:                                           Kimmo Kauppinen
 
Kuulutus:                                                   Matti Kartila                       040-5519638
                                                                 Juha Vartiainen                  0400- 458032
                                                                 Kari Saastamoinen              0400- 373080
 
Juoksut ja kävelyt:
Kävelyn ylituomari:                                  Tapio Kinnunen                   040-5319471
Juoksujen johtajat:                                   Tapani Turunen                  040-5302499
                                                                 Hannu Heiskanen               0440-813951
Lähettäjien johtaja:                                  Erkki Kaikkonen                  040- 5069755
Start Referee:                                           Matti Katainen                    0400-370579
Käsiajanotto:                                            Hannu Tiikkainen
Kierroslaskenta:                                       Juhani Repo
Korinkanto:                                                                    
 
Kenttälajit:
Korkeushypyn lajijohtaja:                        Juha Mähönen
Seiväshypyn lajijohtaja:                           Martti Huusko
Pituushypyn/ 3-loikan lajijohtajat:          Pertti Meriläinen ja Arvo Halonen
Kuulantyönnön lajijohtaja:                      Arto Heiskanen
Kiekonheiton lajijohtaja:                          Pentti Heiskanen
Moukarinheiton lajijohtaja:                     Esko Palviainen
Keihäänheiton lajijohtaja:                        Mikko Heiskanen
 
Optinen mittaus:                                      Iisalmen kaupunki
 
Kisakanslia:                                               Riitta Kajanus
 
Tulospalvelu:                                            Kari Kuvaja                         
Sähköajanotto:                                         Anne Ruotsalainen ja Pasi Hyttinen      
 
Palkintojen jako:                                       Pertti Laajalahti                 
Kokoontumispaikka (calling)                   Hannu Viitala ja Kalevi Paldanius
Välineiden punnitus:                                 Risto Väisänen, Olavi Similä ja Veijo Vainikainen
Rakentaminen:                                         Ahti Korhonen
Aluevastaava:                                           Jyrki Ruutala
Lääkäri:                                                    Victoriia Kudrina
Ensiapu:                                                    SPR
Sankariniemen kenttä:                             Jorma Oravainen ja Arto Kiiskinen          
Ravintolapalvelut:                                    Anja Pehkonen