Osallistujalista

URHEILIJAT LAJEITTAIN

Perjantai 25.8.

T16 100m

7   Neea Puskala Ähtärin Urheilijat 12,69 12,69
22   Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 13,66 13,19
30   Kaisla Torppa Esbo IF 12,98 12,98
74   Aino Bergqvist Helsingfors IFK 12,53 12,41
88   Petra Häggqvist Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,68 12,68
89   Sara Siltala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,43 12,43
101   Sinja Sarasto Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat    
115   Emma Lipkin IF Kraft 12,82 12,82
145   Jenna Riikonen Joensuun Kataja 13,14 13,14
165   Aino Viljanmaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,5 13,5
181   Jenna Kokkonen Kajaanin Kipinä 12,88 12,36
226   Kerttu Latvala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,29 12,29
239   Matleena Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 13,19 13,19
245   Ilona Kamunen Kuivasjärven Aura 13,26 13,13
254   Jonna Voutilainen Kuopion Reipas 12,69 12,69
255   Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä Kuopion Reipas 12,73 12,73
278   Aino Tuomi Lahden Ahkera 13,21 13,21
288   Helmiina Raninen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 13,34 13,26
290   Laura Kemppainen Lapin Lukko 13,04 13,04
322   Pinja Kangas Limingan Niittomiehet 13,75 13,7
323   Vilhelmiina Maaranto Limingan Niittomiehet 14,09 13,52
334   Liina Mäkelä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 13,27 13,27
373   Pirkitta Marjanen Porin Yleisurheilu 12,52 12,52
446   Oona Huura Tampereen Pyrintö 13,26 13,26
447   Hanna Peltola Tampereen Pyrintö 13,16 13,16
448   Kaisa Pousi Tampereen Pyrintö 13,17 13,17
449   Salla Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 13,52 13,51
495   Minttu-Maaria Alanen Vaasan Vasama 12,18 12,18
496   Viivi Lehtinen Vaasan Vasama 12,76 12,45
523   Cornelia Berg Vasa IS 12,89 12,89
529   Judit Schwarz Veikkolan Veikot 13,19 13

T16 400m

23   Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 1.00,75 1.00,75
44   Kia Laisi Espoon Tapiot    
45   Veera Perko Espoon Tapiot    
46   Saana Pirttijärvi Espoon Tapiot 59,84 59,84
47   Merituuli Saarela Espoon Tapiot 59,65 59,65
296   Emma Liikkanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.06,70 1.06,70
297   Riina Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 59,94 59,94
306   Aino Eno Lauttakylän Luja 1.01,26 1.01,26
358   Erin Karjalahti Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1.00,69 1.00,69
374   Laura Lepistö Porin Yleisurheilu 1.00,11 1.00,11
375   Olivia Kuusman Porin Yleisurheilu 1.07,38 1.07,38
450   Pinja Heinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.00,44 59,73
451   Henriika Lento Tampereen Pyrintö    
524   Madeleine Glasberg Vasa IS 1.00,13 1.00,13

T16 800m  (suora finaali lauantaina)

48   Ella Koskiniemi Espoon Tapiot 2.19,68 2.17,03
49   Ella Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 2.32,08 2.26,99
126   Nathalie Blomqvist IK Falken 2.12,63 2.12,63
166   Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.14,27 2.13,98
190   Inka Heininen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2.37,86 2.37,86
218   Siiri Reinikainen Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.28,16 2.28,16
256   Miia Ruhkanen Kuopion Reipas 2.41,45 2.41,45
260   Marianne Myllylä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.27,52 2.23,50
311   Milla Ala-Lahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.33,13 2.29,96
328   Irja Valta Maaningan Mahti 2.39,81 2.37,53
362   Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö 2.28,21 2.28,21
363   Marianna Liukkonen Oulun Pyrintö 2.28,35 2.28,35
525   Sofia Fogström Vasa IS 2.27,62 2.27,62

T16 3000m

166   Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.04,78 10.04,64
167   Nea Lilja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11.34,26 11.34,26
219   Edith Eikkinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 11.15,49 11.15,49
246   Olivia Koivuniemi Kuivasjärven Aura    
257   Senja Heinonen Kuopion Reipas 11.02,50 11.02,50
279   Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera 10.31,50 10.31,50
280   Sara Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera 10.42,62 10.31,02
390   Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat 11.10,88 11.10,88
466   Sini Tirri Toijalan Vauhti 10.24,68 10.24,68
530   Anni Penttilä Veikkolan Veikot 9.54,47 9.54,47

T16 Pituus

64   Erika Ahvenharju Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 5,26 5,26
90   Edith Berden Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5,27 5,27
102   Vilma Rönkä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 5,07 5,07
179   Ella Kokkinen Kaipolan Vire 4,9 4,9
181   Jenna Kokkonen Kajaanin Kipinä 5,2 5,65
227   Nea-Nora Heiskanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 4,9 4,91
239   Matleena Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 5,18 5,18
245   Ilona Kamunen Kuivasjärven Aura 5,07 5,07
247   Venla Rutanen Kuivasjärven Aura 4,93 4,93
281   Anni Sinelampi Lahden Ahkera 4,95 4,95
288   Helmiina Raninen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 4,34 4,44
294   Selma Saarinen Lappajärven Veikot 5,68 5,68
297   Riina Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 5,43 5,43
335   Inka Puumalainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 5,06 5,11
343   Melina Pykälämaa Naantalin Löyly 5,21 5,23
344   Annika Strandvall Naantalin Löyly 4,74 4,74
374   Laura Lepistö Porin Yleisurheilu 5,24 5,24
388   Inka Mehtola Raahen Vesa 5,01 5,14
414   Valentina Lemettinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4,93 4,94
446   Oona Huura Tampereen Pyrintö 4,88 4,92
461   Maria Peura Tervolan Terävä 5,39 5,39
495   Minttu-Maaria Alanen Vaasan Vasama 5,76 5,76
496   Viivi Lehtinen Vaasan Vasama 5,05 5,36
505   Noora Rintala Vammalan seudun Voima 5 5,05

T16 Kiekko

13   Emma Honkala Asikkalan Raikas 30,37 30,37
50   Rebekka Sukselainen Espoon Tapiot 33,72 33,72
51   Emma Uosukainen Espoon Tapiot 38,14 38,14
138   Sanni Kuparinen Janakkalan Jana 43,99 43,99
139   Nilla Rättyä Janakkalan Jana 35,61 35,61
185   Maria Vähätupa Kalannin Vankka 41,82 41,82
234   Jenna Rajala Keuruun Kisailijat 35,42 35,75
239   Matleena Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 29,77 29,77
365   Venla Pirinen Parikkalan Urheilijat 23,15 23,15
367   Silja Ahonen Parkanon Urheilijat 40,62 40,62
395   Pinja Pikkarainen Riihimäen Kisko 35,66 35,66
415   Kangas Emilia Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 37,8 37,8
448   Kaisa Pousi Tampereen Pyrintö 31,05 31,05
452   Julia Pihkanen Tampereen Pyrintö 25,92 25,92
453   Saaga Rissanen Tampereen Pyrintö 21,04 21,04
482   Roosa Naula Turun Urheiluliitto 45,64 45,64
498   Minna Kahelin Vähänkyrön Viesti 34,05 34,05
510   Lumi Zhong Vantaan Salamat 28,58 28,58

P16 100m

5   Joona Kiviaho Ähtärin Urheilijat 11,69 11,69
17   Henrik Illman Borgå Akilles 12,14 12,13
18   Severi Mäntylä Borgå Akilles 11,07 11,07
19   Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 11,95 11,95
20   Daniel Niva Borgå Akilles 11,85 11,85
39   Max Koskinen Espoon Tapiot 11,46 11,46
71   Eero Ilomäki Helsingfors IFK 11,29 11,29
85   Pyry Anttila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,4 12,07
86   Lassi Kaukonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11,35 11,35
99   Jermu Tarkiainen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 11,42 11,42
162   Juuso Peltola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,46 11,46
189   Eero Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 11,42 11,42
192   Eero-Matias Viitala Kannuksen Ura 11,78 11,78
204   Tomi Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 11,97 11,97
225   Jaakko Poutanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,88 11,88
251   Eetu Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 11,63 11,63
273   Arttu Sandberg Lahden Ahkera 11,78 11,78
295   Antti Parkkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,68 11,68
397   Riku Niemi Saloisten Salama   11,99
403   Niko Mutikainen Savonlinnan Riento 11,63 11,63
470   Arttu Salonen Turun Toverit 11,9 11,9
503   Lassi Hirvonen Valkealan Kajo 11,27 11,27
514   Kaarle Muurikoski Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 12,08 12,08

P16 400m

21   Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 54,84 54,84
71   Eero Ilomäki Helsingfors IFK 51,73 51,73
72   Elias Lindahl Helsingfors IFK 53,07 53,07
73   Ossian Newby Helsingfors IFK 51,23 51,23
240   Lauri Salo Kosken Kaiku 57,36 57,36
252   Jussi Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 52,83 52,83
274   Eero Peltola Lahden Ahkera 54,29 54,29
291   Georgi Todorov Lapinlahden Veto 53,24 53,24
310   Tomy Nurmesniemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 52,4 52,4
353   Heikki Äijälä Nousiaisten Susi 52,08 52,08
478   Robin Lainto Turun Urheiluliitto 52,81 52,81
535   Mauno Havukorpi Vihdin Viesti 51,63 51,63

P16 800m

6   Jarkko Rantoja Ähtärin Urheilijat 2.07,99 2.07,99
73   Ossian Newby Helsingfors IFK 2.01,04 2.01,04
87   Lauri Klinga Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.09,84 2.09,84
144   Jesse Piiroinen Joensuun Kataja 2.12,36 2.10,12
163   Tuomas Seppänen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.05,71 2.05,71
187   Anton Kyrönlahti Kangasniemen Kalske 2.16,60 2.15,39
205   Valtteri Luomala Kauhavan Wisa 2.09,93 2.09,93
275   Lauri Syväranta Lahden Ahkera 2.06,92 2.06,92
381   Tuomas Tanninen Porvoon Urheilijat 2.09,28 2.09,28
444   Julius Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.57,63 1.57,63
463   Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 2.03,20 2.03,20
479   Wiljami Itämeri Turun Urheiluliitto 2.03,09 2.03,09
480   Touko Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.16,31 2.16,31
522   Frej Forsén Vasa IS 2.15,26 2.15,26
534   Joona Sointu Vesilahden Visa 2.10,12 2.10,12
536   Eelis Uitto Viipurin Urheilijat 1.59,43 1.59,43

P16 3000m

40   Topias Uusitalo Espoon Tapiot    
137   Olli Harju Janakkalan Jana 9.53,59 9.53,59
164   Eemil Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 8.41,19 8.41,19
197   Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 9.20,22 9.20,22
198   Jaakko Lehtinen Karhulan Katajaiset 9.53,33 9.53,33
202   Petteri Mattila Kauhajoen Karhu 9.28,71 9.28,71
206   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa 9.40,88 9.40,88
253   Juho Savolainen Kuopion Reipas 9.18,92 9.18,92
276   Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 9.18,12 9.18,12
285   Eemeli Kumara Laihian Luja 10.14,98 10.14,98
314   Valtteri Pennanen Leppävirran Viri    
346   Lasse Raudaskoski Nivalan Urheilijat 9.25,03 9.25,03
382   Ville Lehtoniemi Porvoon Urheilijat 9.44,62 9.44,62
432   Jani Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 9.28,90 9.28,90
481   Mustafe Muuse Turun Urheiluliitto 9.13,84 9.13,84

P16 Seiväs

41   Juho Ruuskanen Espoon Tapiot 366 366
96   Teemu Kyösti Himangan Urheilijat 380 380
99   Jermu Tarkiainen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 430 430
100   Marcus Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 501 501
122   Akseli Nuutinen Iitin Pyrintö 400 400
124   Ali Cheraghi IK Falken 360 360
287   Lassi Saarela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 400 400
404   Severi Niittymäki Savonlinnan Riento 402 402
421   Miro Tuppurainen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 340 340
445   Jami Siira Tampereen Pyrintö 460 460
515   Juho Ikonen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 320 320

P16 Pituus (suora finaali lauantaina)

18   Severi Mäntylä Borgå Akilles 6,59 6,59
42   Lauri Pohto Espoon Tapiot 6,06 6,06
43   Iisakki Torppa Espoon Tapiot 5,78 5,96
57   Kosti Malmström Forssan Salama 5,35 5,35
99   Jermu Tarkiainen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 6,24 6,24
100   Marcus Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat   6,69
134   Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 6,85 6,85
204   Tomi Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 6,52 6,52
277   Karim Echahid Lahden Ahkera 5,73 5,73
287   Lassi Saarela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 6,21 6,21
310   Tomy Nurmesniemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6,59 6,59
383   Jimi Huuho Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5,88 5,88
404   Severi Niittymäki Savonlinnan Riento 5,66 5,66
470   Arttu Salonen Turun Toverit 6,07 6,07

P16 Moukari

125   Christian Tarvonen IK Falken 44,37 44,37
352   Oskari Lahtinen Noormarkun Nopsa 66,45 66,45
356   Santtu Kotamäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 58,64 58,64
357   Kimi Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 58,24 58,24
423   Lucas Sannholm Sjundeå IF 55,38 55,38
467   Pekka Kallioniemi Töysän Veto 52,19 52,19
500   Lauri Tammi Vahdon Tuisku 51,58 51,58
537   Vesa Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 54,47 54,47
M17 100m
8   Teemu Tuomela Alajärven Ankkurit 11,37 11,37
69   Pavel Mäkinen Helsingfors IFK 11,19 11,19
132   Arttu Kotanen Imatran Urheilijat 11,05 11,05
140   Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja 11,4 11,4
152   Eero Viljanmaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,38 11,38
153   Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,19 11,19
154   Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,51 11,51
195   Jaakko Salopelto Karhulan Katajaiset 11,51 11,51
304   Tha Ta Larsmo IF 11,28 11,28
360   Eeli Purola Oulun Pyrintö 11,54 11,54
361   Samuel Purola Oulun Pyrintö 10,31 10,31

M17 400m

80   Tommi Mäkinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 48,49 48,49
98   Niilo Kantoniemi Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 57,62 57,62
155   Niclas Forsberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 59 55,77
213   Elias Jrad Kenttäurheilijat -58 50,43 50,43
317   Kalle Stylman Liedon Parma 50,84 50,84
339   Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 50,4 50,4
349   Asseri Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 51,96 51,96
410   Veeti Lehtiniemi Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 54,92 54,92
460   Samu Laakso Tapanilan Erä 53,5 53,5
471   Eetu Kuusela Turun Urheiluliitto 52,25 52,25
M17 800m  (suora finaali lauantaina)
14   Eino Könönen Borgå Akilles 2.08,72 2.08,72
123   Alexander Rönnskär IK Falken 2.01,53 2.01,53
141   Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 2.00,24 1.59,20
214   Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.03,70 2.03,70
265   Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.55,77 1.55,34
267   Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 1.59,43 1.59,43
268   Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera 2.04,49 2.03,72
307   Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.58,52 1.58,52
313   Anssi Kuittinen Leppävirran Viri 2.10,27 2.10,27
339   Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 1.54,79 1.54,79
398   Nuutti Pirhonen Salon Vilpas 2.27,63 2.26,23
472   Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 2.04,87 2.04,87
504   Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 2.00,08 2.00,08

M17 3000m

60   Väinö Venetjoki Gamlakarleby IF   10.11,27
81   Wiljam Mattila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot   9.46,82
95   Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat   9.37,44
142   Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 9.07,20 9.07,20
183   Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit   9.52,12
265   Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 8.56,55 8.56,55
308   Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.12,27 9.11,85
333   Hannes Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 10.06,69 10.05,73
370   Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 9.07,23 9.07,23
420   Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Ponnistus    
473   Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 9.13,60 9.13,60
486   Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 9.48,13 9.48,13

M17 Seiväs

3   Iiro Suutarinen Ähtärin Urheilijat 450 450
4   Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 475 475
82   Sami Laakkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 425 425
269   Veeti Vesalainen Lahden Ahkera 445 445
312   Johannes Harakka Leppävirran Viri 400 400
465   Joni Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 430 430

M17 Pituus  (suora finaali lauantaina)

83   Akim Rauf Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5,55 5,55
110   Antti Vornanen IF Drott 6,15 6,15
140   Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja 6,29 6,56
156   Juho Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7 7
174   Lauri Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 5,93 5,93
175   Oskari Marjakoski Kaipolan Vire 5,69 5,85
215   Michael Niskala Kenttäurheilijat -58 6,16 6,16
286   Lasse Hämelahti Längelmäen Urheilijat 6,78 6,78
289   Aaro Davidila Lapin Lukko 6,02 6,37
312   Johannes Harakka Leppävirran Viri 6,37 6,37
340   Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly 6,55 6,55
341   Jami Vepsä Naantalin Löyly 6,11 6,11
350   Leevi Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 5,49 5,96
351   Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa 5,59 5,65
434   Riku Ahvenniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 6,67 6,67
518   Jimi Nukala Vasa IS 6,86 6,86

M17 Moukari

9   Juhana Karjanlahti Alajärven Ankkurit 66,57 66,57
32   Ville Vihersalo Espoon Tapiot 66,84 66,84
133   Vili Valtonen Imatran Urheilijat   45,72
242   Eino Laine Kristiinan Urheilijat 56,03 56,03
355   Oskari Kaarila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 57,36 57,36
392   Aapo Pasanen Rekolan Raikas 56,03 56,03
435   Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö 51,98 51,98

N17 100m

15   Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 12,63 12,63
28   Kaisa Mikander Esbo IF 12,44 12,44
33   Isabella Jääsvuo Espoon Tapiot 13,37 13,29
34   Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot 13,46 13,14
35   Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 12,18 12,18
118   Kia Helkamaa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13,45 13,45
143   Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 13,59 13,59
176   Neea Flyktman Kaipolan Vire 12,83 12,83
188   Senja Lammi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 13,2 13,2
196   Janna Koskela Karhulan Katajaiset 13,28 13,16
199   Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 12,63 12,63
216   Jessi Latvasalo Kenttäurheilijat -58 13,04 13,04
217   Sanni Suomela Kenttäurheilijat -58 14,08 14,08
236   Sara Francis Kiuruveden Urheilijat 11,84 11,84
305   Jenny Asplund Larsmo IF 12,87 12,69
372   Eleonora Korpua Porin Yleisurheilu 13,13 13,13
401   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen Savonlinnan Riento 12,7 12,62
427   Venla Oksanen Someron Esa 13,18 12,92
436   Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö 12,61 12,61
437   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto Tampereen Pyrintö 13,05 12,75
474   Kaisla Koskela Turun Urheiluliitto 12,96 12,96
475   Sofia Kankaanpää Turun Urheiluliitto 12,47 12,47
487   Evelina Ojaniittu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 12,6 12,6
502   Karoliina Kujanpää Valkeakosken Haka 12,6 12,6
532   Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,52 12,52

N17 400m

36   Eeva Immonen Espoon Tapiot 59,2 58,84
37   Reetta Kämäräinen Espoon Tapiot 58,7 58,7
62   Iida Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.01,61 1.00,85
70   Pinja Konttinen Helsingfors IFK 1.04,77 1.02,57
84   Sofie Roos Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.00,19 1.00,19
111   Maisa Laakso IF Drott 59,49 59,49
119   Elin Mickos IF Sibbo-Vargarna 58,25 58,25
136   Jenna Pohjonen Janakkalan Jana 1.00,32 1.00,02
180   Venla Reponen Kajaanin Kipinä 1.02,37 1.02,37
223   Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 59,71 59,71
250   Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas   1.00,75
270   Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 1.07,05 1.07,05
411   Veera Perälä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 56,99 56,09
438   Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 57,91 56,31
519   Malva Nylund Vasa IS 1.00,44 1.00,44
533   Mette Baas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 57,41 57,41

N17 800m

38   Laura Putkiranta Espoon Tapiot 2.25,90 2.25,90
66   Sanna Kekki Hankasalmen Hanka 2.28,84 2.28,84
112   Reeta Fagerholm IF Drott 2.35,87 2.34,52
157   Siiri Rainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.16,78 2.16,78
158   Heidi Haapamäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.30,73 2.27,65
209   Minna Läspä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2.29,38 2.29,38
223   Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2.21,04 2.21,04
270   Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 2.32,26 2.32,26
379   Lina Romberg Porvoon Urheilijat 2.29,47 2.25,66
380   Evita Itkonen Porvoon Urheilijat 2.21,82 2.19,25
402   Reetta Joronen Savonlinnan Riento 2.09,70 2.09,70
439   Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö 2.11,43 2.11,43
440   Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.18,18 2.18,18
476   Sunna Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.19,18 2.16,67
491   Peppi Pohjamies Urjalan Urheilijat 2.24,32 2.24,32
520   Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 2.30,02 2.30,02

N17 3000m

159   Inka Nurminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.45,06 10.45,06
271   Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 10.28,90 10.28,90
309   Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.33,61 10.33,61
393   Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 10.51,85 10.51,59
441   Aino Sikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö   10.42,56
521   Cecilia Österblad Vasa IS 10.44,33 10.41,90

N17 Pituus  (suora finaali lauantaina)

63   Jenni Rämö Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 5,25 5,25
160   Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,51 5,75
161   Roosa Mähönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,35 5,4
177   Aino Hovinen Kaipolan Vire 4,96 4,96
178   Anna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 4,62 4,62
196   Janna Koskela Karhulan Katajaiset 5,2 5,2
199   Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 5,63 5,63
224   Elina Kujala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 5,71 5,71
237   Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 5,57 5,57
293   Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot 5,26 5,41
305   Jenny Asplund Larsmo IF   5,17
342   Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly 5,19 5,19
412   Emmi Hirvelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5,27 5,3
442   Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrintö 5,5 5,55
443   Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 5,91 5,91
494   Janina Raukko Vaasan Vasama 5,3 5,3
532   Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 5,23 5,23
533   Mette Baas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 5,24 5,43

N17 Kiekko

16   Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 35,42 36,95
29   Marielle Gustafsson Esbo IF   29,34
67   Maria Olkkonen Hartolan Voima 40,75 40,75
211   Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 43,97 43,97
263   Saana Torniainen Kuusankosken Kisa 27,51 29,63
272   Iida Pulkkanen Lahden Ahkera 37,3 37,3
327   Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 41,58 41,58
413   Anja Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 27,04 27,04
462   Ellen Hagback Tjöck IK 33,44 34,99
477   Rebekka Liski Turun Urheiluliitto 32,65 34,14
488   Aino Keränen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 31,49 31,71
509   Henna Hiltunen Vantaan Salamat 33,31 33,31
           

Lauantai 26.8.          

           
P16 200m

17   Henrik Illman Borgå Akilles 25,05 25,05
20   Daniel Niva Borgå Akilles 23,78 23,78
21   Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 23,75 23,75
72   Elias Lindahl Helsingfors IFK 23,74 23,74
86   Lassi Kaukonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22,28 22,28
162   Juuso Peltola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,53 23,53
189   Eero Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 22,37 22,37
192   Eero-Matias Viitala Kannuksen Ura 23,9 23,9
225   Jaakko Poutanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 23,77 23,77
251   Eetu Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 23,61 23,45
252   Jussi Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 23,34 23,34
273   Arttu Sandberg Lahden Ahkera 24,11 24,11
274   Eero Peltola Lahden Ahkera 23,83 23,83
353   Heikki Äijälä Nousiaisten Susi 23,25 23,22
403   Niko Mutikainen Savonlinnan Riento 23,87 23,87
478   Robin Lainto Turun Urheiluliitto 24,7 24,7
503   Lassi Hirvonen Valkealan Kajo 22,76 22,76
526   Lucas Mulders Vasa IS 24,83 24,83
535   Mauno Havukorpi Vihdin Viesti 22,8 22,8

P16 110m aidat

39   Max Koskinen Espoon Tapiot 15,12 15,12
77   Batuhan Yildirim Helsingfors IFK 14,86 14,86
162   Juuso Peltola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,13 14,13
189   Eero Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 14,23 14,23
277   Karim Echahid Lahden Ahkera 15,58 15,58

P16 2000m esteet

147   Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 6.37,10 6.37,10
164   Eemil Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 6.03,63 6.03,63
220   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58 6.28,68 6.28,68
276   Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 6.32,23 6.32,23
285   Eemeli Kumara Laihian Luja    
382   Ville Lehtoniemi Porvoon Urheilijat 7.00,94 7.00,94
534   Joona Sointu Vesilahden Visa 6.56,43 6.56,43
536   Eelis Uitto Viipurin Urheilijat 6.22,49 6.22,49

P16 Korkeus

1   Arttu Mattila Äänekosken Urheilijat 212 212
27   Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärds IK 180 180
65   Joonas Koponen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 180 180
68   Henrik Porvari Hartolan Voima 175 175
129   Ari Latva-Koivisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 162 162
171   Kristian Peltola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 170 170
204   Tomi Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 188 188
287   Lassi Saarela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 185 185
433   Ville Tuki Tammelan Ryske 185 185
455   Ville Eikkula Tampereen Pyrintö 185 185
511   Arttu Juvonen Vantaan Salamat 168 168

P16 Kolmiloikka (suora finaali sunnuntaina)

19   Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 11,38 11,42
42   Lauri Pohto Espoon Tapiot 13,19 13,19
43   Iisakki Torppa Espoon Tapiot 11,29 11,6
57   Kosti Malmström Forssan Salama 11,38 11,38
85   Pyry Anttila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,7 13
92   Lars Grahn Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,47 13,27
130   Rami Kankaanpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 12,95 12,95
134   Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 13,06 13,06
171   Kristian Peltola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,26 12,26
192   Eero-Matias Viitala Kannuksen Ura 12,36 12,36
231   Eelis Soikkeli Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,31 11,31
240   Lauri Salo Kosken Kaiku 11,23 11,23
244   Simon Nurminen Kristiinan Urheilijat 12,3 12,3
277   Karim Echahid Lahden Ahkera 12,36 12,36
383   Jimi Huuho Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,6 12,6
408   Rasmus Hiltunen Savonlinnan Riento 13,07 13,07
497   Oliver Kärki Vaasan Vasama 13,93 13,93
507   Aapo Karvinen Vammalan seudun Voima 13,32 13,32

P16 Kiekko

125   Christian Tarvonen IK Falken 33,98 33,98
130   Rami Kankaanpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 46,5 46,5
135   Eero Virtanen Imatran Urheilijat 46,18 46,18
248   Joonas Karppinen Kuivasjärven Aura 34,82 34,82
258   Juuso Vanhanen Kuopion Reipas 39,95 39,95
331   Roni Samsten Maskun Kataja 38,44 38,44
456   Nuutti Heikkilä Tampereen Pyrintö 41,11 41,11
469   Antti Pränni Track and Field Espoo 47,59 47,59
537   Vesa Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 40,62 40,62

P16 5000m kävely

409   Lauri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Riento 27.22,94 27.22,94
539   Lauri Joukas Yläneen Kiri    

T16 200m

22   Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 26,74 26,74
23   Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 27,22 27,22
30   Kaisla Torppa Esbo IF 27,22 27,22
45   Veera Perko Espoon Tapiot 27,93 27,93
46   Saana Pirttijärvi Espoon Tapiot 26,96 26,52
74   Aino Bergqvist Helsingfors IFK 25,46 25,46
88   Petra Häggqvist Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,18 26,18
89   Sara Siltala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,73 25,73
101   Sinja Sarasto Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 28,06 28,06
115   Emma Lipkin IF Kraft 26,35 26,35
145   Jenna Riikonen Joensuun Kataja 28,11 28,11
165   Aino Viljanmaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   28,93
181   Jenna Kokkonen Kajaanin Kipinä   26,98
190   Inka Heininen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 27,94 27,15
226   Kerttu Latvala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 24,87 24,87
245   Ilona Kamunen Kuivasjärven Aura 27,34 27,34
255   Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä Kuopion Reipas 26,41 26,41
264   Aada Jauhiainen Kuusankosken Kisa 28,05 28,05
278   Aino Tuomi Lahden Ahkera 27,68 27,68
290   Laura Kemppainen Lapin Lukko 26,94 26,72
292   Iida Kosunen Lapinlahden Veto 27,07 27,07
306   Aino Eno Lauttakylän Luja 27,59 27,59
322   Pinja Kangas Limingan Niittomiehet   27,89
323   Vilhelmiina Maaranto Limingan Niittomiehet 29,13 27,91
371   Vilma Lindroos Porin Tarmo 27,16 27,16
373   Pirkitta Marjanen Porin Yleisurheilu 26,37 26,37
377   Maija Ojalainen Porin Yleisurheilu 29,99 29,22
428   Pinja Purola Someron Esa 27,31 27,31
446   Oona Huura Tampereen Pyrintö 27,62 27,62
449   Salla Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 27,44 27,44
523   Cornelia Berg Vasa IS 27,54 27,54
524   Madeleine Glasberg Vasa IS 25,69 25,69
529   Judit Schwarz Veikkolan Veikot   27,66

T16 100m aidat

54   Vappu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 14,47 14,47
102   Vilma Rönkä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 15,6 15,6
172   Laura Koivisto Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15,17 15,17
249   Ella Nisula Kuivasjärven Aura 14,53 14,53
254   Jonna Voutilainen Kuopion Reipas 14,93 14,93
336   Jessica Kähärä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 14,1 14,1
354   Elina Verainen Nousiaisten Susi 16,58 16,58
447   Hanna Peltola Tampereen Pyrintö 14,65 14,65
448   Kaisa Pousi Tampereen Pyrintö 14,51 14,51
450   Pinja Heinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 14,99 14,99
492   Kaisa Pukkinen Vaasan Toverit 15,89 15,89

T16 2000m esteet

55   Vilja Kauranen Espoon Tapiot 7.21,91 7.21,91
131   Annika Latva-Koivisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 8.06,58 8.06,58
279   Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera 7.13,93 7.13,93
337   Aada Miskala Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 8.09,16 8.09,16
530   Anni Penttilä Veikkolan Veikot 6.48,42 6.48,42

T16 Korkeus

47   Merituuli Saarela Espoon Tapiot 166 166
50   Rebekka Sukselainen Espoon Tapiot 166 168
193   Hilda Haavisto Kannuksen Ura 151 153
336   Jessica Kähärä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 180 180
338   Janette Tanninen Multian Jyske 150 164
354   Elina Verainen Nousiaisten Susi 158 158
365   Venla Pirinen Parikkalan Urheilijat 139 139
386   Riina Hassinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 156 161
388   Inka Mehtola Raahen Vesa 163 163
414   Valentina Lemettinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 158 158
449   Salla Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 159 160
461   Maria Peura Tervolan Terävä 160 165
512   Julia Puustelli Vantaan Salamat 155 155

T16 Kolmiloikka  (suora finaali sunnuntaina)

54   Vappu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 10,9 10,9
64   Erika Ahvenharju Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10,9 10,9
109   Ina Pajunen IF Åsarna 10,85 10,85
172   Laura Koivisto Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,73 11,73
179   Ella Kokkinen Kaipolan Vire 11,08 11,08
227   Nea-Nora Heiskanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10,92 10,92
247   Venla Rutanen Kuivasjärven Aura 10,59 10,59
249   Ella Nisula Kuivasjärven Aura 11,57 11,57
294   Selma Saarinen Lappajärven Veikot 11,7 11,7
297   Riina Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,74 11,74
335   Inka Puumalainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 11,3 11,3
336   Jessica Kähärä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 12,57 12,57
338   Janette Tanninen Multian Jyske 10,6 11,58
366   Tiia Neuvonen Parikkalan Urheilijat 11,14 11,14
388   Inka Mehtola Raahen Vesa   10,47
447   Hanna Peltola Tampereen Pyrintö 11,53 11,88
461   Maria Peura Tervolan Terävä 11,03 11,03

T16 Kuula

13   Emma Honkala Asikkalan Raikas 11,12 11,5
50   Rebekka Sukselainen Espoon Tapiot 13,14 13,14
64   Erika Ahvenharju Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12 12
102   Vilma Rönkä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 11,54 11,54
104   Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 13,31 13,31
105   Milla Rasinkangas Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 10,84 10,84
138   Sanni Kuparinen Janakkalan Jana 12,78 12,78
139   Nilla Rättyä Janakkalan Jana 11,05 11,05
210   Julia Kivinen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 12,32 12,32
232   Eerika Salomäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,99 12,99
241   Heidi Nevala Kosken Kaiku 13,59 13,59
302   Sara Killinen Lapuan Virkiä 13,04 13,72
329   Meiju Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 12,12 12,12
387   Pinja Hulkko Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,24 11,24
415   Kangas Emilia Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13,92 13,92
422   Saara Porthan Siilinjärven Ponnistus 12,01 12,01
457   Amanda Heino Tampereen Pyrintö 10,53 10,53
482   Roosa Naula Turun Urheiluliitto 13,14 13,14
493   Alisa Keskinen Vaasan Toverit 12,15 12,15
501   Emma Pääkkö Vahdon Tuisku 11 11

T16 Moukari

2   Kiia Siponen Äänekosken Urheilijat 55,44 55,44
51   Emma Uosukainen Espoon Tapiot 59,57 59,57
210   Julia Kivinen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 65,6 65,6
262   Anniina Leskelä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 47,68 47,68
281   Anni Sinelampi Lahden Ahkera 49,11 49,22
302   Sara Killinen Lapuan Virkiä 64,37 64,37
395   Pinja Pikkarainen Riihimäen Kisko 46,09 46,09
422   Saara Porthan Siilinjärven Ponnistus 40,65 44,88
429   Anniina Witka Someron Esa 52,34 52,34
452   Julia Pihkanen Tampereen Pyrintö 34,78 39,25
457   Amanda Heino Tampereen Pyrintö 42,25 42,25
458   Oona Vuorio Tampereen Pyrintö   21,88
499   Elina Lappalainen Vähänkyrön Viesti 40,16 44,13
501   Emma Pääkkö Vahdon Tuisku 45,45 45,45
510   Lumi Zhong Vantaan Salamat 39,11 39,11
513   Sinna Kankkunen Vantaan Salamat 36,15 36,15
531   Emilia Rapinoja Veikkolan Veikot 40,9 40,9

T16 5000m kävely

280   Sara Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera    
489   Roosa Lehtinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu    
490   Venla-Nora Nirkkonen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu    
N17 200m
15   Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 25,5 25,5
28   Kaisa Mikander Esbo IF 25,99 25,99
33   Isabella Jääsvuo Espoon Tapiot 28,48 27,82
34   Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot 27,23 27,14
35   Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 25,05 25,05
36   Eeva Immonen Espoon Tapiot 26,27 26,27
37   Reetta Kämäräinen Espoon Tapiot 25,67 25,67
84   Sofie Roos Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,85 26,85
111   Maisa Laakso IF Drott 25,8 25,8
136   Jenna Pohjonen Janakkalan Jana 26,65 26,65
150   Sini Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 30,55 30,55
169   Pinja Hirvilahti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 26 26
176   Neea Flyktman Kaipolan Vire 27,21 27,21
188   Senja Lammi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 27,66 27,66
196   Janna Koskela Karhulan Katajaiset 27,54 27,54
216   Jessi Latvasalo Kenttäurheilijat -58 27,33 27,33
217   Sanni Suomela Kenttäurheilijat -58 30,07 30,07
236   Sara Francis Kiuruveden Urheilijat 24,56 24,56
250   Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas 26,51 26,51
270   Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 30,37 30,33
305   Jenny Asplund Larsmo IF 26,2 25,87
372   Eleonora Korpua Porin Yleisurheilu 26,89 26,89
401   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen Savonlinnan Riento 25,94 25,87
427   Venla Oksanen Someron Esa 27,18 26,86
474   Kaisla Koskela Turun Urheiluliitto 26,93 26,93
475   Sofia Kankaanpää Turun Urheiluliitto 26,39 26,05
487   Evelina Ojaniittu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 25,92 25,92
502   Karoliina Kujanpää Valkeakosken Haka 26,42 26,42
519   Malva Nylund Vasa IS 26,42 26,42
532   Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 26,37 26,37
533   Mette Baas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25,2 25,2
540   Oona Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 25,52 25,52

N17 100m aidat

35   Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 13,74 13,74
52   Neea Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 15,31 15,31
121   Kaisla Kurkela Iisalmen Visa 19,26 18,81
128   Sanni Säntti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 15,14 15,14
178   Anna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 16,85 16,85
182   Mari Heinonen Kajaanin Kipinä 15,1 14,8
184   Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 15,5 15,5
188   Senja Lammi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 15,26 15,26
283   Kia Kemppainen Lahden Ahkera 14,08 13,98
299   Minttu Mattinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 14,85 14,85
399   Sanni Kettunen Salon Vilpas 15,85 14,55
405   Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 16,41 16,41
436   Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö 14,28 14,28

N17 2000m esteet

58   Saara Sillanpää Forssan Salama 7.35,93 7.29,93
209   Minna Läspä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 7.44,28 7.44,28
271   Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 7.21,85 7.21,85
309   Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.18,85 7.18,85
376   Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 7.36,84 7.36,84
393   Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 7.39,95 7.39,95
441   Aino Sikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö   7.26,76
484   Bea Österman Turun Urheiluliitto 8.35,79 8.23,21

N17 Korkeus

106   Jennifer Storrank IF Åsarna 161 161
107   Sofia Storbjörk IF Åsarna 161 161
108   Jenny Skuthälla IF Åsarna 163 164
116   Emma Nyman IF Kraft 165 165
229   Meeri Manninen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 151 151
237   Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 166 166
243   Janita Leppäranta Kristiinan Urheilijat 160 167
293   Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot 169 169
394   Joanna Sauren Rekolan Raikas 150 150
405   Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 150 150
406   Etti Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 145 151
438   Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 168 172
443   Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 162 162
519   Malva Nylund Vasa IS   163

N17 Kolmiloikka  (suora finaali sunnuntaina)

107   Sofia Storbjörk IF Åsarna 11,4 11,4
116   Emma Nyman IF Kraft 11,42 11,42
117   Emilia Launonen IF Kraft 10,82 10,82
160   Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   11,32
170   Katariina Saarelainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,59 11,59
224   Elina Kujala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,71 11,71
243   Janita Leppäranta Kristiinan Urheilijat 11,33 11,98
293   Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot   11,31
299   Minttu Mattinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,43 11,43
342   Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly 11,42 11,42
407   Riikka Pitkänen Savonlinnan Riento 11,66 11,66
412   Emmi Hirvelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,23 11,57
442   Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrintö 12,06 12,06

N17 Kuula

16   Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 12,78 12,78
25   Katri Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 14,93 14,93
29   Marielle Gustafsson Esbo IF 12,1 12,1
67   Maria Olkkonen Hartolan Voima 13,38 13,38
199   Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 15,43 15,43
200   Sohvi Torikka Karkkilan Pojat 11,58 11,58
208   Ronja Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa 12,57 12,75
211   Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 12,18 12,18
263   Saana Torniainen Kuusankosken Kisa 10,57 10,59
299   Minttu Mattinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12,43 12,43
327   Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 15,57 15,57
413   Anja Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9,4 9,4
494   Janina Raukko Vaasan Vasama 11,87 11,87

N17 Moukari

26   Jenna Sorvari Borgå Akilles 58,22 58,22
97   Inka Hasanen Hirvensalmen Urheilijat 53,22 53,22
203   Janina Ylinen Kauhajoen Karhu 50,9 50,9
261   Susanna Leskelä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 57,59 57,59
327   Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 54,24 54,24
462   Ellen Hagback Tjöck IK 45,17 48,1

N17 5000m kävely

53   Heidi Oila Espoon Tapiot   28.19,64
76   Netta Tuusjärvi Helsingfors IFK   30.38,75
113   Erika Westerlund IF Drott 30.39,24 29.33,11
230   Saara Saalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 29.35,33 28.47,87
385   Peppi Ahponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat   34.14,11
394   Joanna Sauren Rekolan Raikas   28.56,70

M17 200m

8   Teemu Tuomela Alajärven Ankkurit 23,68 23,68
69   Pavel Mäkinen Helsingfors IFK 22,48 22,48
80   Tommi Mäkinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21,99 21,99
132   Arttu Kotanen Imatran Urheilijat 22,06 22,06
140   Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja 24,16 24,16
152   Eero Viljanmaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,88 23,88
153   Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22,82 22,82
154   Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   24,91
155   Niclas Forsberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   25,03
195   Jaakko Salopelto Karhulan Katajaiset 23,19 23,19
213   Elias Jrad Kenttäurheilijat -58 23,07 23,07
266   Joni Takala Lahden Ahkera   23,2
304   Tha Ta Larsmo IF 22,98 22,98
312   Johannes Harakka Leppävirran Viri 24,33 24,33
349   Asseri Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 23,99 23,99
350   Leevi Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 23,59 23,59
351   Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa   25,92
360   Eeli Purola Oulun Pyrintö 23,12 23,12
361   Samuel Purola Oulun Pyrintö 20,84 20,84
410   Veeti Lehtiniemi Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 25,21 25,21
471   Eetu Kuusela Turun Urheiluliitto 23,27 23,27

M17 110m aidat

4   Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 14,75 14,75
75   Tatu Heikkinen Helsingfors IFK 14,76 14,76
91   Daniel Aaltonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,78 14,78
153   Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,24 14,24
168   Veikko Laari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15,46 15,46
282   Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 14,33 14,33
298   Jori Turtiainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 14,87 14,87
471   Eetu Kuusela Turun Urheiluliitto    

M17 2000m esteet

141   Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 6.28,75 6.13,40
146   Markus Kasanen Joensuun Kataja 6.51,90 6.51,63
347   Vilho Helenius Nokian Urheilijat 6.18,05 6.18,05
359   Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
370   Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 6.29,24 6.29,24
486   Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 7.03,39 7.03,39

M17 Korkeus

120   Casper Tillander IF Sibbo-Vargarna 200 200
156   Juho Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 196 200
168   Veikko Laari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   166
416   Daniel Tavisalo Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 180 180
434   Riku Ahvenniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 183 183
454   Daniel Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö 200 200
483   Jaakko Juvonen Turun Urheiluliitto   186

M17 Kolmiloikka  (suora finaali sunnuntaina)

83   Akim Rauf Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,13 12,13
91   Daniel Aaltonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 13,17 13,17
103   Aapo Nieminen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 11,35 11,35
110   Antti Vornanen IF Drott 12,82 12,82
156   Juho Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,39 14,39
174   Lauri Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 12,13 12,27
175   Oskari Marjakoski Kaipolan Vire 12,04 12,47
289   Aaro Davidila Lapin Lukko 14,4 14,4
340   Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly 12,83 13,07
341   Jami Vepsä Naantalin Löyly 12,58 12,58
434   Riku Ahvenniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 12,87 12,87
483   Jaakko Juvonen Turun Urheiluliitto 12,66 12,66

M17 Kiekko

9   Juhana Karjanlahti Alajärven Ankkurit 45,59 45,59
24   Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 42,78 42,78
207   Teemu Kivelä Kauhavan Wisa 37,69 37,69
212   Ari Saastamoinen Keiteleen Kunto 47,37 47,37
315   Aapo Loikkanen Leppävirran Viri 40,54 40,54
321   Arttu Korkeasalo Lielahden Kipinä 51,6 51,6
384   Ville Halonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 48,43 48,43
396   Aaro Leinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 54,25 54,25
506   Markus Alajoki Vammalan seudun Voima 51,66 51,66
516   Kaapo Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 45,22 45,22
538   Heikki Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 52,39 52,39

M17 5000m kävely

228   Aatu Komulainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 23.47,25 23.47,25
           

Sunnuntai 27.8.          

           
P16 1500m

122   Akseli Nuutinen Iitin Pyrintö    
137   Olli Harju Janakkalan Jana 4.30,97 4.30,97
147   Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 4.26,92 4.26,92
163   Tuomas Seppänen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.33,60 4.33,60
164   Eemil Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.01,71 4.01,71
197   Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 4.24,78 4.24,78
198   Jaakko Lehtinen Karhulan Katajaiset 4.40,65 4.40,65
202   Petteri Mattila Kauhajoen Karhu 4.30,18 4.30,18
205   Valtteri Luomala Kauhavan Wisa 4.35,70 4.35,70
206   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa 4.28,79 4.28,79
220   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.17,71 4.17,71
253   Juho Savolainen Kuopion Reipas 4.12,64 4.12,64
276   Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 4.19,35 4.19,35
346   Lasse Raudaskoski Nivalan Urheilijat 4.21,89 4.21,89
381   Tuomas Tanninen Porvoon Urheilijat 4.34,60 4.34,60
432   Jani Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 4.14,88 4.14,88
444   Julius Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.06,55 4.06,55
463   Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat    
478   Robin Lainto Turun Urheiluliitto   5.14,98
479   Wiljami Itämeri Turun Urheiluliitto 4.18,43 4.18,43
481   Mustafe Muuse Turun Urheiluliitto 4.18,18 4.18,18
522   Frej Forsén Vasa IS 4.38,02 4.38,02
536   Eelis Uitto Viipurin Urheilijat 4.20,62 4.20,62

P16 400m aidat

39   Max Koskinen Espoon Tapiot 1.01,85 1.01,85
71   Eero Ilomäki Helsingfors IFK 55,24 55,24
73   Ossian Newby Helsingfors IFK 54,82 54,82
77   Batuhan Yildirim Helsingfors IFK 58,61 58,61
295   Antti Parkkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 56,83 56,83
463   Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat    
534   Joona Sointu Vesilahden Visa 1.04,04 1.04,04

P16 Kuula

79   Elias Pusa Helsingfors IFK 12,44 12,44
100   Marcus Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 15,08 15,08
130   Rami Kankaanpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 14,57 14,57
135   Eero Virtanen Imatran Urheilijat 14,03 14,03
248   Joonas Karppinen Kuivasjärven Aura 13,12 13,12
258   Juuso Vanhanen Kuopion Reipas 13 13
326   Valtteri Päätalo Lumijoen Lumiukot 12,21 12,21
424   Sami Uurinmäki Soinin Sisu 12,42 12,42
508   Miikka Oinonen Vammalan seudun Voima 15,76 15,76
537   Vesa Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 16,27 16,27

P16 Keihäs

10   Aleksi Yli-Mannila Alajärven Ankkurit 66,54 66,54
12   Eetu-Justus Kontola Alavuden Urheilijat 47,87 47,87
18   Severi Mäntylä Borgå Akilles 55,16 55,16
93   Topias Laine Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 73,25 73,25
134   Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 59,42 59,42
194   Rasmus Yli-Kotila Kannuksen Ura 62,48 62,48
201   Juho Järvinen Karstulan Kiva 63,22 63,22
233   Teemu Nikula Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 45,74 45,74
259   Juho Varkoi Kuopion Reipas 55,45 55,45
331   Roni Samsten Maskun Kataja 53,94 53,94
332   Eemeli Rantaneva Merikarvian Into 53,45 53,45
369   Heikki Marin Pihtiputaan Tuisku 55,53 55,53
464   Eetu Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 64,01 64,01

T16 1500m

48   Ella Koskiniemi Espoon Tapiot 4.56,94 4.56,94
55   Vilja Kauranen Espoon Tapiot 4.57,33 4.51,29
59   Alisa Pennanen Forssan Salama 5.19,16 5.19,16
126   Nathalie Blomqvist IK Falken 4.26,98 4.26,98
131   Annika Latva-Koivisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5.18,79 5.18,79
166   Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.34,43 4.34,43
167   Nea Lilja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    
218   Siiri Reinikainen Kenttäurheilijat -58 5.17,25 5.17,25
219   Edith Eikkinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 5.07,94 5.07,94
232   Eerika Salomäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 5.17,78 5.17,78
246   Olivia Koivuniemi Kuivasjärven Aura    
257   Senja Heinonen Kuopion Reipas 5.03,59 5.03,59
260   Marianne Myllylä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 5.20,42 5.20,42
279   Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera 4.46,85 4.44,48
280   Sara Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera   4.58,15
296   Emma Liikkanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 5.43,59 5.43,59
328   Irja Valta Maaningan Mahti 5.50,34 5.50,34
337   Aada Miskala Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 5.32,22 5.32,22
345   Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka 5.19,64 5.19,24
348   Jenna Enholm Nokian Urheilijat 5.46,47 5.46,47
362   Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö 5.04,16 5.04,16
390   Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat    
466   Sini Tirri Toijalan Vauhti 4.47,27 4.47,27
525   Sofia Fogström Vasa IS 5.12,16 5.12,16

T16 400m aidat

46   Saana Pirttijärvi Espoon Tapiot 1.07,87 1.07,87
47   Merituuli Saarela Espoon Tapiot 1.03,65 1.03,65
306   Aino Eno Lauttakylän Luja 1.09,53 1.09,53
358   Erin Karjalahti Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1.05,01 1.05,01
371   Vilma Lindroos Porin Tarmo 1.09,14 1.09,14
450   Pinja Heinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.03,60 1.03,60
451   Henriika Lento Tampereen Pyrintö 1.19,33 1.19,33

T16 Seiväs

56   Saana Ivakko Espoon Tapiot 340 340
127   Tilda Borgmästars IK Falken 300 300
173   Oosa Siukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   240
301   Venla Peltola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 360 360
316   Tiia Mähönen Leppävirran Viri 290 290
378   Kiia Jullenmaa Porin Yleisurheilu 345 376
517   Pieta Martikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 270 270

T16 Keihäs

61   Minna Hollanti Gamlakarleby IF 46,77 49,5
94   Yasmin Laouari Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 37,41 37,41
104   Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 41,92 41,92
105   Milla Rasinkangas Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 30,05 30,5
148   Lumi Kärkkäinen Joensuun Kataja 41,29 41,29
149   Pihla Johansson Joutsan Pommi 35 35
235   Vera Nousiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 36,85 36,85
301   Venla Peltola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 46,37 46,37
329   Meiju Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 42,61 42,61
364   Annika Jalo Paimion Urheilijat 40,39 41,78
365   Venla Pirinen Parikkalan Urheilijat 29,75 29,75
374   Laura Lepistö Porin Yleisurheilu 39,49 39,49
391   Julia Valtanen Rauman Urheilijat 58,11 58,11
414   Valentina Lemettinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 36,76 36,76
415   Kangas Emilia Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 37,1 37,1
426   Matilda Laurila Somerniemen Veikot 39,56 39,56
468   Jenna Harju Töysän Veto 41,73 45,55

N17 1500m

58   Saara Sillanpää Forssan Salama 4.55,64 4.55,64
112   Reeta Fagerholm IF Drott 5.24,83 5.15,92
159   Inka Nurminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   4.53,24
223   Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   5.05,75
271   Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 4.51,84 4.51,84
284   Tuuli Saarikko Lahden Ahkera   5.13,56
376   Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 5.04,45 5.04,45
379   Lina Romberg Porvoon Urheilijat 5.15,37 5.08,78
380   Evita Itkonen Porvoon Urheilijat   4.44,63
402   Reetta Joronen Savonlinnan Riento 4.33,27 4.33,27
439   Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö 4.46,60 4.41,13
440   Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 5.06,73 4.57,15
441   Aino Sikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 5.06,28 4.53,73
459   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö    
476   Sunna Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.57,39 4.57,39
484   Bea Österman Turun Urheiluliitto 5.23,36 5.23,36
520   Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 5.27,00 5.27,00
521   Cecilia Österblad Vasa IS 5.02,98 4.58,83

N17 400m aidat

34   Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot   1.06,51
37   Reetta Kämäräinen Espoon Tapiot 1.04,92 1.04,92
52   Neea Nurmi Espoon Tapiot   1.07,66
62   Iida Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.10,13 1.07,89
70   Pinja Konttinen Helsingfors IFK 1.14,20 1.14,20
119   Elin Mickos IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.03,10 1.03,10
157   Siiri Rainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.02,72 1.01,19
158   Heidi Haapamäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.11,30 1.11,30
169   Pinja Hirvilahti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.09,58 1.09,58
180   Venla Reponen Kajaanin Kipinä 1.07,03 1.07,03
182   Mari Heinonen Kajaanin Kipinä 1.07,07 1.05,55
184   Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.08,78 1.08,78
229   Meeri Manninen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   1.12,19
250   Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas 1.05,26 1.05,26
319   Miina Rahtu Liedon Parma 1.13,62 1.13,62
320   Ella Koho Liedon Parma 1.12,13 1.11,13
342   Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly    
411   Veera Perälä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat    
438   Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.01,12 1.00,69
439   Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö 1.03,60 1.03,60
440   Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.06,10 1.06,00

N17 Seiväs

11   Siri Sytelä Alavuden Urheilijat 315 325
29   Marielle Gustafsson Esbo IF 335 345
31   Saga Andersson Esbo IF 441 441
114   Sofie Westerlund IF Drott 371 371
389   Elviira Kortessalo Raahen Vesa 270 270
405   Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 290 290
417   Tuuli Kujala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 310 320
425   Amanda Laurila Somerniemen Veikot 315 320
527   Maria Östman Vasa IS 350 350
528   Aino Aaltonen Vasa IS 310 310

N17 Keihäs

208   Ronja Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa 45,1 45,1
221   Tuuli Kattilamäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 40,74 40,74
222   Heta Paavola Keravan Urheilijat 48,93 51,23
238   Miia Puolakka Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 45,32 45,32
325   Elina Kauranen Loimaan Leisku 35,81 35,81
413   Anja Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 36,56 36,56
418   Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 53,28 53,28
419   Laura Sadeharju Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 46,25 46,25
431   Tessa Toropainen Suolahden Urho 42,08 42,08
494   Janina Raukko Vaasan Vasama 37,02 37,02
509   Henna Hiltunen Vantaan Salamat 26,61 26,61

M17 1500m

14   Eino Könönen Borgå Akilles 4.45,85 4.45,85
60   Väinö Venetjoki Gamlakarleby IF 4.19,84 4.16,24
142   Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 4.18,62 4.18,62
146   Markus Kasanen Joensuun Kataja 4.30,86 4.30,86
214   Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.18,69 4.18,69
265   Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.00,78 4.00,78
267   Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 4.14,19 4.13,31
268   Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera   4.34,01
307   Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.11,64 4.11,64
308   Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.18,14 4.18,14
347   Vilho Helenius Nokian Urheilijat 4.11,09 4.11,09
359   Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu   4.08,37
370   Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 4.06,64 4.06,64
398   Nuutti Pirhonen Salon Vilpas 5.11,07 5.11,07
472   Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 4.20,45 4.20,45
473   Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.13,75 4.13,75
486   Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 4.26,80 4.26,80
504   Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 4.14,72 4.14,72

M17 400m aidat

4   Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 57,3 57,14
75   Tatu Heikkinen Helsingfors IFK    
154   Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 59,17 59,17
168   Veikko Laari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 58,34 58,34
186   Kasperi Keiski Kälviän Tarmo 1.01,58 1.01,58
282   Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 1.02,24 1.02,24
298   Jori Turtiainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 58,82 58,82
300   Kaapo Kummunsalo Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 59,58 59,58
317   Kalle Stylman Liedon Parma 53,47 53,47
318   Markus Hurri Liedon Parma 57,22 57,22
339   Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly   54,99
340   Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly    
351   Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa   1.02,88
460   Samu Laaks