HIPPO-hiihdot

IISALMEN PALOISVUORELLA

11.2.2018 KLO.1200

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Iisalmen Visa

Kilpailun sarjat: P05; T05; P04; T04; P07; T07; P06; T06; P09; T09; P08; T08; P10
; T10; T12; P12

P05 Pojat 2014 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.00.00            P05          3  Jiri Ruotsalainen
12.00.30            P05          4  Sampo Urhonen
12.01.00            P05          5  Samu Ruotsalainen
12.01.30            P05          6  Jiri Pesonen
12.02.00            P05          7  Eino Sorsa
12.02.30            P05          8  Eero Nousiainen
12.03.00            P05          9  Akseli Putkonen
12.03.30            P05         10  Jared Blinnikka
12.04.00            P05         11  Lenni Repo
12.04.30            P05         12  Okko Haverinen
12.05.00            P05         13  Joona Juntunen
12.05.30            P05         14  Vili Pesonen
12.06.00            P05         15  Jiri Pihlainen
12.06.30            P05         16  Elmo Antikainen
12.07.00            P05         17  Juho Kostian

Sarjaluettelo

T05 Tytöt 2014 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.08.00            T05         19  Aino Laukkanen
12.08.30            T05         20  Pinja Ruotsalainen
12.09.00            T05         21  Silja Räisänen
12.09.30            T05         22  Ilona Heikkinen
12.10.00            T05         23  Aada Mäkäräinen
12.10.30            T05         24  Venla Kymäläinen
12.11.00            T05         25  Ronja Korja

Sarjaluettelo

P04 Pojat 2015 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.12.30            P04         28  Martti Auvinen
12.13.00            P04         29  Meeko Moilanen
12.13.30            P04         30  Akseli Kauppinen
12.14.00            P04         31  Veeti Kurki
12.14.30            P04         32  Leo Valkama

Sarjaluettelo

T04 Tytöt 2015 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.16.00            T04         35  Lilja Kauppinen
12.16.30            T04         36  Aava Kumpulainen
12.17.00            T04         37  Iisa Kauppinen
12.17.30            T04         38  Johanna Heikkinen
12.18.00            T04         39  Vilja Roivainen
12.18.30            T04         40  Sinna Kinnunen
12.19.00            T04         41  Liisa Kauppinen
12.19.30            T04         42  Emma Ryytty

Sarjaluettelo

P07 Pojat 2012 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.24.30            P07         44  Antti Hyrkäs
12.25.00            P07         45  Vilho Valkama
12.25.30            P07         46  Jasper Räisänen
12.26.00            P07         47  Joonas Kurki
12.26.30            P07         48  Väinö Kauppinen
12.27.00            P07         49  Timi Kauhanen
12.27.30            P07         50  Eemeli Kauppinen
12.28.00            P07         51  Tatu Kauhanen
12.28.30            P07         52  Emil repo
12.29.00            P07         53  Jere Juntunen
12.29.30            P07         54  Atte Kähtävä
12.30.00            P07         55  Abbas Momeni
12.30.30            P07         56  Viljo Leinonen

Sarjaluettelo

T07 Tytöt 2012 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.31.00            T07         57  Rebekka Kainulainen
12.31.30            T07         58  Emilia Timonen
12.32.00            T07         59  Milla Lehto
12.32.30            T07         60  Iiris Juntunen
12.33.00            T07         61  Aada Repo
12.33.30            T07         62  Hilkka Väisänen
12.34.00            T07         63  Milja Partanen
12.34.30            T07         64  Jasmin Toppinen
12.35.00            T07         65  Siiri Korolainen
12.35.30            T07         66  Hilla Antikainen
12.36.00            T07         67  Elina Nissinen
12.36.30            T07         68  Juuli Martiskin
12.37.00            T07         69  Miia Nousiainen
12.37.30            T07         70  Hilla Haverinen
12.38.00            T07         71  Sara Ruotsalainen
12.38.30            T07         72  Milja Holländer
12.39.00            T07         73  Siiri Tuppurainen

Sarjaluettelo

P06 Pojat 2013 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.39.30            P06         74  Hugo Haanketo
12.40.00            P06         75  Paavo Lähderinne
12.40.30            P06         76  Jare Hartikainen
12.41.00            P06         77  Tiitus Niskanen
12.41.30            P06         78  Pietu Lammi
12.42.00            P06         79  Tuukka Riissanen
12.42.30            P06         80  Elmeri Koski
12.43.00            P06         81  Oiva Pohjoisaho
12.43.30            P06         82  Petrus Niskanen
12.44.00            P06         83  Jerkku Blinnikka
12.44.30            P06         84  Sisu Turunen
12.45.00            P06         85  Ville Korolainen
12.45.30            P06         86  Arttu Ikäheimo
12.46.00            P06         87  Eino Pesonen
12.46.30            P06         88  Eevi Huttunen

Sarjaluettelo

T06 Tytöt 2013 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.48.00            T06         91  Anni Ahtonen
12.48.30            T06         92  Saara Nousiainen
12.49.00            T06         93  Veera Raatikainen
12.49.30            T06         94  Helmi Lyytikäinen
12.50.00            T06         95  Ella Remes
12.50.30            T06         96  Lilian Rose
12.51.00            T06         97  Milka Roivainen
12.51.30            T06         98  Katri Ahola
12.52.00            T06         99  Enni Virkkunen
12.52.30            T06        100  Siiri Auvinen
12.53.00            T06        101  Vilja Kainulainen
12.53.30            T06        102  Minja Kukkonen
12.54.00            T06        103  Hilma Repo
12.54.30            T06        104  Emilia Huttunen
12.55.00            T06        105  Lumi Kauppinen
12.55.30            T06        106  Pieta Kainulainen
12.56.00            T06        107  Telma Bovellan
12.56.30            T06        108  Elsa Aminoff
12.57.00            T06        109  Minttu Mykkänen

Sarjaluettelo

P09 Pojat 2010 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.58.30            P09        112  Jerry Lehto
12.59.00            P09        113  Markus Nissinen
12.59.30            P09        114  Antti Tanskanen
13.00.00            P09        115  Eetu Kainulainen
13.00.30            P09        116  Aatu Korolainen
13.01.00            P09        117  Rieti Lammi
13.01.30            P09        118  Vili Ryytty
13.02.00            P09        119  Jarno Mannala
13.02.30            P09        120  Juho Reis
13.03.00            P09        121  Pauli Nissinen
13.03.30            P09        122  Joni Hartikainen

Sarjaluettelo

T09 Tytöt 2010 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.05.00            T09        125  Donya Momeni
13.05.30            T09        126  Evi Mäkinen
13.06.00            T09        127  Tinka Maijala
13.06.30            T09        128  Helmi Kostian
13.07.00            T09        129  Piitu Kinnunen
13.07.30            T09        130  Laura Ahola
13.08.00            T09        131  Siiri Kauppinen
13.08.30            T09        132  Jonna Korhonen
13.09.00            T09        133  Siiri Nousiainen
13.09.30            T09        134  Jessi Martiskin
13.10.00            T09        135  Vilma Leinonen

Sarjaluettelo

P08 Pojat 2011 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.11.00            P08        137  Aatos Väisänen
13.11.30            P08        138  Eetu Kauppinen
13.12.00            P08        139  Elias Turunen
13.12.30            P08        140  Eero Suutarinen
13.13.00            P08        141  Kasperi Korhonen
13.13.30            P08        142  Viljami Huttunen
13.14.00            P08        143  Miko Kuosmanen
13.14.30            P08        144  Juho Kainulainen
13.15.00            P08        145  Okko Ronkainen
13.15.30            P08        146  Tuoma Hölländer
13.16.00            P08        147  Jerry Martikainen
13.16.30            P08        148  Eetu Ryytty
13.17.00            P08        149  Aleksi Koponen
13.17.30            P08        150  Luka Kauppinen
13.18.00            P08        151  Miko Riissanen
13.18.30            P08        152  Jiri Matias Laakkonen
13.19.00            P08        153  Eino Angeria
13.19.30            P08        154  Jyri Kettunen
13.20.00            P08        155  Kaapo Bovellan
13.20.30            P08        156  Ukko Raatikainen
13.21.00            P08        157  Konsta Pellikka
13.21.30            P08        158  Heikki Peurajärvi

Sarjaluettelo

T08 Tytöt 2011 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.23.00            T08        161  Siiri Katariina Korolain
13.23.30            T08        162  Jennica Kärkkäinen
13.24.00            T08        163  Venla Virkkunen
13.24.30            T08        164  Aada Huttunen
13.25.00            T08        165  Jonna Reis
13.25.30            T08        166  Venny Hynynen
13.26.00            T08        167  Oona Kainulainen
13.26.30            T08        168  Elsa Lähderinne
13.27.00            T08        169  Nelli Kortelainen
13.27.30            T08        170  Veera Pehkonen
13.28.00            T08        171  Lilja Moilanen
13.28.30            T08        172  Katariina Jauhiainen
13.29.00            T08        173  Ella Ahtonen
13.29.30            T08        174  Pinja Turunen
13.30.00            T08        175  Sofia Remes
13.30.30            T08        176  Palmu Kalllio
13.31.00            T08        177  Fanni Rossinen
13.31.30            T08        178  Lilian Kaatrasalo
13.32.00            T08        179  Ella Pohjoisaho
13.32.30            T08        180  Venla Lång

Sarjaluettelo

P10 Pojat 2008-2009 1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.34.00            P10        183  Leevi Kettunen
13.34.30            P10        184  Arttu Piippo
13.35.00            P10        185  Veeti Korolainen
13.35.30            P10        186  Harri Hynynen
13.36.00            P10        187  Leevi Hyvönen
13.36.30            P10        188  Eemeli Virkkunen
13.37.00            P10        189  Matias Nissinen
13.37.30            P10        190  Peetu Rönkkö
13.38.00            P10        191  Reko Ronkainen
13.38.30            P10        192  Lauri Suutarinen
13.39.00            P10        193  Casperi Nissinen

Sarjaluettelo

T10 Tytöt 2008-2009 1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.40.00            T10        195  Pipa Ruotsalainen
13.40.30            T10        196  Elli Korolainen
13.41.00            T10        197  Nomsa Savonen
13.41.30            T10        198  Lyyti Bovellan
13.42.00            T10        199  Sara Rönkö
13.42.30            T10        200  Oona Korhonen
13.43.00            T10        201  Anna Ritvanen
13.43.30            T10        202  Peppi Ryynänen
13.44.00            T10        203  Ellinoora Martikainen
13.44.30            T10        204  Moona Kauppinen
13.45.00            T10        205  Elsa Sirviö
13.45.30            T10        206  Miina Ruotsalainen
13.46.00            T10        207  Liisa Dahl
13.46.30            T10        208  Taru Kiiskinen
13.47.00            T10        209  Emmi Kinnunen

Sarjaluettelo

T12 Tytöt 2006-2007 1.6 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.48.30            T12        212  Emmi Kettunen
13.49.00            T12        213  Katri Kuokka
13.49.30            T12        214  Laura Rönkö

Sarjaluettelo

P12 Pojat 2006-2007 1.6 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.51.00            P12        217  Topi Ryytty
13.51.30            P12        218  Sami Moilanen
13.52.00            P12        219  Elias Angeria
13.52.30            P12        220  Pekka Tanskanen
13.53.00            P12        221  Juho Ronkainen
13.53.30            P12        222  Arttu Ritvanen
13.54.00            P12        223  Jesse Voutilainen

Sarjaluettelo