Tulokset 21.06.2018


B-pitkä 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaarakainen Jari            IisVi               28.35
   2. Kukkonen Jani               IisVi               35.02     +6.27
   3. Bovellan Kari               IisVi               36.40     +8.05
   4. Kumpu Paavo                 -                   37.57     +9.22
   5. Huusko Martti               IisVi               41.29    +12.54
   6. Karjalainen Sami            -                   41.32    +12.57
   7. Väyrynen Tanja                                  44.40    +16.05
   8. Karhunen Eeva               -                   44.45    +16.10
   9. Nelimarkka Seija            IisVi               48.10    +19.35
  10. Möykkynen Veikko            IisVi               48.45    +20.10
  11. Kumpulainen Herkko          IisVi               49.56    +21.21
  12. Niskanen Sofia              SonPa               53.05    +24.30
  13. Juntunen Jyrki              IisVi               53.59    +25.24
  14. Juntunen Raija              IisVi               54.20    +25.45
  15. Karvonen Paavo              IisVi               54.32    +25.57
  16. Kokkonen Tuija              IisVi               55.00    +26.25
  17. Savirinne Paavo             URMAS               57.14    +28.39
  18. Karvonen Pirjo              IisVi               58.53    +30.18
  19. Rönkkö Mervi                IisVi               59.12    +30.37
  20. Pohjoisaho Anne             -                 1.05.09    +36.34
  21. Tanskanen Pekka             IisVi             1.09.40    +41.05
  22. Kajanus Jorma               -                 1.12.29    +43.54
  23. Niskanen Arja               IisVi             1.13.46    +45.11
  24. Luimula Henry               IisVi             1.16.03    +47.28

B-lyhyt 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Blinnikka Anna ja Antti                         38.58
   2. Hyttinen Jari               IisVi               40.01     +1.03
   3. Huttunen Veeti              IisVi               42.26     +3.28
   4. Puustinen Valto             IisVi               44.51     +5.53
   5. Lappalainen Pekka           IisVi               48.35     +9.37
   6. Hinttala Anu                -                   55.38    +16.40
   7. Ahola Laura                                   1.05.57    +26.59

C-rata 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niskanen Ida                -                   15.45
   2. Kumpu Petrus                -                   24.07     +8.22
   3. Schulman Tito               IisVi               25.46    +10.01
   4. Moilanen Inka                                   27.36    +11.51
   5. Huttunen Pihla                                  29.23    +13.38
   6. Tanskanen Antti             IisVi               34.12    +18.27
   7. Kauppinen Jaakko            IisVi               34.26    +18.41
   8. Manas Laura ja Sylvain      -                   38.23    +22.38
   9. Keränen Maija ja Nurmi Laura                    40.06    +24.21

D-rata 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nissinen Matias             IisVi               13.16
   2. Kyllönen Aino                                   14.54     +1.38
   3. Sirviö Leevi                                    15.22     +2.06
   4. Sirviö Lari                                     15.29     +2.13
   5. Nissinen Markus             -                   16.57     +3.41
   6. Nissinen Elina              -                   17.24     +4.08
   7. Mäkinen Evi                                     21.09     +7.53
   8. Sorsa Moona                                     21.25     +8.09
   9. Sorsa Maija                                     21.27     +8.11
  10. Moilanen Meeko Arho ja Minna-                   25.47    +12.31