Tulokset 11.6.2019



Rata A 3,9km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heiskanen Tatu                SonPa                              35.36          
   2. Martikainen Juha              VierKo                             35.58    +00.22
   3. Tuliniemi Harri               LappRI                             38.01    +02.25
   4. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              42.06    +06.30
   5. Kauppinen Vesa                SonPa                              42.43    +07.07
   6. Hirvonen Simo                 -                                  43.58    +08.22
   7. Lotvonen Milla                LaiVe                              47.28    +11.52
   8. Iskanius Miika                -                                  48.14    +12.38
   9. Mäkinen Jari                  SonPa                              48.17    +12.41
  10. Saastamoinen Kari             KiurU                              49.03    +13.27
  11. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                              49.36    +14.00
  12. Kuokka Kari                   IisVi                              50.46    +15.10
  13. Bovellan Kari                 IisVi                              50.53    +15.17
  14. Turunen Esko                  SonPa                              52.53    +17.17
  15. Kokkonen Jaakko                                                  53.38    +18.02
  16. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                              53.55    +18.19
  17. Ruutala Jyrki                 IisVi                              55.59    +20.23
  18. Heikkinen Ville               -Pommi                             57.56    +22.20
  19. Karvonen Tomi                 IisVi                            1.02.23    +26.47
  20. Mähönen Eero                  SonPa                            1.04.05    +28.29
  21. Juntunen Eemil                -                                1.04.23    +28.47
  22. Räty Risto-Pekka              KiurU                            1.05.27    +29.51
  23. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                            1.09.29    +33.53
  24. Säisä Ari                     VierKo                           1.13.08    +37.32
  25. VäyrynenTanja                 -                                1.14.53    +39.17
  26. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            1.25.43    +50.07
  27. Luoma Jenni                   IisVi                            1.26.23    +50.47
  28. Huttunen Titta ja Kärnä Mira                                   1.57.28  +1.21.52

Rata B 2,6km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kukkonen Leena                IisVi                              24.01          
   2. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                              26.55    +02.54
   3. Huttunen Markku                                                  35.07    +11.06
   4. Huttunen Veeti                IisVi                              35.12    +11.11
   5. Suomalainen Mika              VierKo                             35.45    +11.44
   6. Seilonen Reino                -                                  36.45    +12.44
   7. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                              41.59    +17.58
   8. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              43.22    +19.21
   8. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              43.22    +19.21
  10. Kouvalainen Niilo             KiurU                              45.57    +21.56
  11. Lappalainen Pekka                                                49.20    +25.19
  12. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              49.47    +25.46
  13. Kouvalainen Mikko             KiurU                              50.37    +26.36
  14. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              53.12    +29.11
  15. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                            1.02.39    +38.38
  16. Serkukset Kattainen                                            1.04.19    +40.18
  17. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                            1.08.36    +44.35
  18. Hinttala Anu                  -                                1.09.55    +45.54
  19. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                            1.13.28    +49.27
  20. Säisä Kaija Kettunen Taina  Kauppinen Reeta                                 1.13.43    +49.42
  21. Lukin Iiris Hyvärinen Hanne   -                                1.17.21    +53.20
  22. Iskanius MIrja                                                 1.25.11  +1.01.10
  23. Ritvanen Marita                                                1.30.37  +1.06.36
  24. Kukkonen Mari                 KiurU                            1.34.35  +1.10.34
      Lätti Aimo                                                    ei aikaa          
      Martikainen Aada              VierKo                          ei aikaa          
      Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                          ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              23.39          
   2. Ritvanen Arttu                KiurU                              23.51    +00.12
   3. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                              24.32    +00.53

H16

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D16

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

H14

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanskanen Pekka                                                  17.44          
   2. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              24.28    +06.44

D14

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokka Katri                  IisVi                              30.45          

H12TR

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kouvalainen Niilo             KiurU                              13.40          
   2. Ritvanen Arttu                KiurU                              14.57    +01.17
   3. Säisä Iiro                                                       29.47    +16.07

D12TR

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              16.25          
      Ritvanen Anna                 KiurU                           ei aikaa          

H10RR

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kukkonen Lauri                IisVi                              19.27          
   2. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              27.29    +08.02

D10RR

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siponen Anna                                                     14.16          
      Jaaranen Pihla                KiurU                           ei aikaa          

H8RR

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D8RR

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siponen Emilia                -                                  13.56          
   2. Myllylä Aino                  KiurU                              14.38    +00.42
   3. Jaaranen Jaana                KiurU                              38.23    +24.27

H6RR

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väänänen Hugo                 IisVi                              24.50          

D6RR

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata D

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)