Tulokset 13.6.2019



Rata B 3,7km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                              23.06          
   2. Väänänen Lassi                IisVi                              26.45    +03.39
   3. Karjalainen Sami                                                 28.31    +05.25
   4. Kumpu Paavo                                                      28.43    +05.37
   5. Ruutala Jyrki                 IisVi                              28.46    +05.40
   6. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              29.02    +05.56
   7. Kärnä Nina                    SonPa                              30.19    +07.13
   8. Karhunen Eeva ja Timo         MänVe                              35.44    +12.38
   9. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              38.38    +15.32
  10. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              39.53    +16.47
  11. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              39.55    +16.49
  12. Rantala Teija                 IisVi                              40.47    +17.41
  13. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              43.33    +20.27
  14. Vinter Seija                  IisVi                              45.17    +22.11
  15. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                              45.45    +22.39
  16. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              46.57    +23.51
  17. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                              49.33    +26.27
  18. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                              50.40    +27.34
  19. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                              58.23    +35.17
      Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lappalainen Pekka                                                24.04          
   2. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              25.22    +01.18
   3. Kumpu Petrus                                                     36.44    +12.40
   4. Hartikainen Emilia            -                                  38.51    +14.47
   5. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              52.27    +28.23
   6. ,Kokkonen Tuija Rinnekangas Arja ja AlpoIisVi                              53.11    +29.07
   7. Pieviläinen Silja Sammeli Aapeli ja Ylikoski EmmaIisVi                            1.09.13    +45.09