Kaisanet-rastit suunnistus ja pyöräsuunnistus 28.09.2019 - Varikko



Ps A-rata 7km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tatu Heiskanen                SonPa                              31.11          
   2. Jari Heiskanen                SonPa                              33.41    +02.30
   3. Paavo Kumpu                                                      35.58    +04.47
   4. Sami Karjalainen              IisVi                              36.40    +05.29
   5. Pekka Tanskanen               IisVi                              38.00    +06.49
   6. Petteri Lavinen               IisVi                              44.57    +13.46
   7. Martti Huusko                 IisVi                              45.53    +14.42
   8. Niilo Kukkonen                IisVi                            1.20.10    +48.59

Ps B-rata 4km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petrus Kumpu                                                     26.58          
   2. Matias Nissinen               IisVi                              34.26    +07.28
   3. Antti Tanskanen               IisVi                              37.41    +10.43
   4. Elina Nissinen                IisVi                              40.27    +13.29
   5. Markus Nissinen               IisVi                              42.00    +15.02
   6. Venla Rantala                 IisVi                              54.16    +27.18
      Marika Moilanen               IisVi                           ei aikaa          

B-rata 4,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Aronen                  IisVi                              30.05          
   2. Ossi Hyttinen                 SonPa                              31.05    +01.00
   3. Paavo Kumpu                                                      34.39    +04.34
   4. Satu Himanka                  KaJu                               39.41    +09.36
   5. Minna Aronen                  IisVi                              46.35    +16.30
   6. Paavo Savirinne               URMAS                              47.12    +17.07
   7. Pekka Koljonen                IisVi                              48.12    +18.07
   8. Eeva Karhunen                 MänVe                              49.04    +18.59
   9. Matti Kuosmanen               IisVi                              53.17    +23.12
  10. Eelis Hautala                 IisVi                            1.11.07    +41.02

C-rata 2km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sini Karjalainen              IisVi                              38.38